Carla Cardille : 91 Scenes

Carla Cardille

Carla Cardille

91 Scenes

Artist Name: Carla Cardille
Aliases: Carla Fernanda Cardille, Carla Gomes, Fefezinha, Fernanda Bionda, Fernanda Biondah, Fernanda Ferreira, Fezinha, Fezinha9708
Birthday: 4 December 1992
Date of Birth: 1992 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm
Tits Size: Small

ALL SHEMALES SCENES: 342281