Laura Trajano : 5 Scenes

Laura Trajano

Laura Trajano

5 Scenes

Artist Name: Laura Trajano
Aliases: Raquel Morais
Birthday: 16 December 1982
Date of Birth: 1982 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 181 cm
Tits Size: Big

ALL SHEMALES SCENES: 157428