Lisa Lawer : 41 Scenes

Lisa Lawer

Lisa Lawer

40 Scenes

Artist Name: Lisa Lawer
Aliases: Keyla Rouston, Lisa Lauter, Liza Lauer
Birthday: 22 February 1981
Date of Birth: 1981 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Piracicaba
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm
Tits Size: Medium

ALL SHEMALES SCENES: 174744