Sapphire Young : 59 Scenes

Sapphire Young

Sapphire Young

59 Scenes

Artist Name: Sapphire Young
Aliases: Saphire
Birthday: 29 October 1990
Date of Birth: 1990 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
City: Phillipines
Hair Color: Brown
Tits Size: Small

ALL SHEMALES SCENES: 174744